Ansetzungen

Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt
Landesliga, Staffel Süd-Frauen

Vorrunde

Spnr. Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis Diff. MP

1. Spieltag

                   
3201 21.09.14 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3202 21.09.14 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : Post SV Merseburg I   :        
3203 21.09.14 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        
3204 28.09.14 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        

2. Spieltag

     
3205 05.10.14 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3206 05.10.14 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :       :  
3207 05.10.14 10:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3208 05.10.14 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        

3. Spieltag

     
3209 12.10.14 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        
3210 12.10.14 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : Post SV Merseburg I   :        
3211 12.10.14 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        
3212 12.10.14 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :        

4. Spieltag

     
3213 19.10.14 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3214 19.10.14 10:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3215 19.10.14 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        
3216 19.10.14 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        

5. Spieltag

     
3217 02.11.14 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :       :  
3218 02.11.14 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        
3219 02.11.14 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        
3220 02.11.14 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        

6. Spieltag

     
3221 09.11.14 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3222 09.11.14 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3223 09.11.14 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : Post SV Merseburg I   :       :  
3224 09.11.14 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        

7. Spieltag

     
3225 30.11.14 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3226 30.11.14 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        
3227 30.11.14 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :        
3228 30.11.14 10:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        
                         

Rückrunde

                     
                         
Spnr. Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis Diff. MP

8. Spieltag

     
3229 14.12.14 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3230 14.12.14 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3231 14.12.14 09:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :       :  
3232 14.12.14 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :        

9. Spieltag

     
3233 18.01.15 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : Post SV Merseburg I   :        
3234 18.01.15 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3235 18.01.15 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        
3236 18.01.15 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        

10. Spieltag

     
3237 25.01.15 10:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3238 25.01.15 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3239 25.01.15 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3240 25.01.15 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        

11. Spieltag

     
3241 15.02.15 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        
3242 15.02.15 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :        
3243 15.02.15 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : Post SV Merseburg I   :        
3244 15.02.15 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :        

12. Spieltag

     
3245 22.02.15 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3246 22.02.15 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3247 22.02.15 10:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3248 22.02.15 10:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : Post SV Merseburg I   :       :  

13. Spieltag

     
3249 15.03.15 09:00 SV  Frankleben 1887 I : SV Burgwerben 1906 II   :        
3250 15.03.15 09:00 SV GW Langendorf I : SV Teuchern 1910 I   :        
3251 15.03.15 09:00 Post SV Merseburg I : SV 1924 Nebra I   :        
3252 15.03.15 09:00 SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I : KSV 96 Merseburg I   :        

14. Spieltag

     
3253 22.03.15 09:00 SV Teuchern 1910 I : SV  Frankleben 1887 I   :        
3254 22.03.15 09:00 SV Burgwerben 1906 II : SV GW Langendorf I   :        
3255 22.03.15 09:00 KSV 96 Merseburg I : Post SV Merseburg I   :        
3256 22.03.15 09:00 SV 1924 Nebra I : SV RW Weißenfels 1951 I   :